nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shewalewadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Shewalewadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sankla East World For Sale In Shewalewadi

Sankla East World  Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.22 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
36,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sankla East World For Sale  In Shewalewadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Park Infinia For Sale In Kumar Park Infinia

Bhekrainagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Park Infinia For Sale  In Kumar Park Infinia1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Park Infinia For Sale  In Phursungi

2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi, Pune

Park Infinia  Shiv Shankar Mangal Karyalaya, Phursungi Village, Taluka Haveli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi, Pune

Park Infinia  Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sawra Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Sai Sawra Complex  Shiv Shakti Chowk, Bhekrai Nagar Near Kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Park Infinia Phase 4 For Sale In Fursungi

Park Infinia, Gurudatta Nagar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Park Infinia , Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Park Infinia, Gurudatta Nagar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Shiv Heights  Gurudatta Nagar, near kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Suman Sankul For Sale In Phursungi

Shankar suman sankul   Gurudatta Nagar, Near Kumar Park Infinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarita Residency For Sale In Phursungi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Complex For Sale In 744, Bhosale, Trimurti Vihar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Mauli Complex  Near bhekraimata school. Dhamalwadi. 2mins walking from PMPML depot and IBM infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,014 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Shiv Plaza For Sale In Phursungi

Reputed Shiv Plaza  176/1/16, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,413 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Anusaya Vishwa For Sale In Fursungi, Maharashtra, India

Dhamalawadi, near Sona I English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,616 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Thukaram Nagri Housing Society For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Sri Tukaram Nagari, 1259, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tukaram Nagari For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

tukaram nagari   176/1/9, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anusaya Vishwa Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhamalwadi, Bhosale, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tukaram Nagari For Sale In Bhekarai Nagar

Sri Tukaram Nagari   Bhosale NEAR Vaishnavi Valencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Valencia For Sale In Hadapsar

Vaishnavi Valencia  Bhosale, Dhamalwadi, Bhekrai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sainath colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sainath colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sainath colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sainath colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sainath colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sainath colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sainath colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sainath colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!