nbrank,desc

134 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Uttam Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Swami Residency For Sale In Shivane

Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swami Residency For Sale  In Shivane1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Swami Residency For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar, Pokale Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swami Residency For Sale  In Shivane1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Jijai Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Jijai Apartment  near Ashirwad Garden, Uttam Nagar, Pokale Nagar, Uttam Nagar, ]
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Apartment Shivane, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Venkatesh Apartment Shivane, Shivane  Pokale Nagar Sarde baug NDA road inside Venkatesh appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Recidency For Sale In Uttam Nagar

radhika recidency  Shivane near shinde park near Sanskruti National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park Housing Society Block-A, SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nanak Apartment For Sale In Shivane

nanak apartment  Uttam Nagar near Shining Stars Pre-Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Warje

shree apartment  Uttam Nagar, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai-shraddha Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,959 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aashiwarad Terrace For Sale In Shivane

Aashiwarad terrace  Uttam Nagar, near MINERVA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jija Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Haveli, Warje, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,075 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In 102b, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Deshmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Harshraj Apartment Shivane For Sale In Shivane

FQ8H+4GV, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Arith Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar near Shree Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Vitthal Plaza For Sale In Shivane

Hari Vitthal Plaza  S No-8/1, NDA Rd Deshmukhwadi, NDA Rd, Uttam Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Dhanasampada For Sale In Shivane

Chintamani Dhanasampada  Unnamed Road, Uttam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,059 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Laxmi Garden Shivane  Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Plaza For Sale In Shivane

NDA Rd near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Shivane

shanthi apartment   Deshmukh Nagar, , near ADD Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rathi Heritage For Sale In Shivane

Rathi Heritage  Deshmukhwadi Opp DHANLAXMI TVS SHOW ROOM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,586 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Flat In D2 Apartment For Sale In Shivane

dangeat patil nagar sneha vihar near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,483 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivane

Standalone building, Uttam Nagar, Near Rudra hotel and Rajarshi Shahu Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sidhi Vinayak For Sale In Shivane

Near Shinde bridge Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the More park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in More park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in More park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in More park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in More park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in More park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the More park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in More park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!