nbrank,desc

22 - Flats for Sale in Devicha Pada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Devicha Pada Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale  In Kandivali East1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

Millenium Arcade  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,434 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade For Sale  In Dombivali West1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shubhangan Chs, Gareebacha Wada, Dombivili, West For Sale In Shop No. 1, 63jm+xv3, 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahalaxmi chouk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Adi For Sale In Devicha Pada

Dombivali, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Jesal Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, near kdmc hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Kashinath Niwas Chawl For Sale In Maharashtra Nagar

Kashinath Niwas chawl  MaharashtraNagar Near Sussankar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahalaxmi Darshan CHS   Garibachawada West near Ashtagandha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Khanderaya For Sale In Khanderaya Chs

Mahatma Phule road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Bali For Sale In Dombivali West

Sarvodaya Bali  Garibacha Wada,Sarvodaya Bali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 RK Flat In Millennium Arcade, Dombivli West For Sale In Gopinath Chowk

Gopinath Chowk, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Maharashtra Nagar, Garibachawada., Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

63JJ+RX7, Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sharda Chs For Sale In Shree Kailas Darshan Chs, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada, Dombivli West, 63jm+hw3, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahatma phule road, dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.43 Crores
₹36,506 per sq.ft.
5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

1 RK Apartment In Mangalya Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Mangalya Complex  Mangalya Complex, Garibachawada Mhatma, Mahatma Phule Rd, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.84 Lacs
₹6,521 per sq.ft.
31,431/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Devicha Pada

Chintamani Heights  Devicha Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.4 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
46,653/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Sankul Cooperative Society For Sale In An Motors

br nahgar near akansha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Millenium Arcade CHS  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Gauri, Dombivali West For Sale In Ashapura Gauri Tower

opp neel kamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46.5 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, Near Millenium Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maharashtra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maharashtra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maharashtra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maharashtra nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maharashtra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maharashtra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maharashtra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maharashtra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!