nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mahape , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mahape below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Planet North  Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Planet North For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Anmol For Sale In Ghansoli

Mahaavir Anmol   Shil Phata - Mahape Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Leaf Mount For Sale In Ghansoli

Infinity Leaf Mount   Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,080 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Payal Pride Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

ghansoli Sec 21 payal pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Chsl For Sale In Ghansoli

Vibgyor High
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,766 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Imperial Heights For Sale In Ghansoli

Satyam Imperial Heights  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹11,357 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In City Century Two For Sale In Ghansoli

City Century Two  Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹17,149 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Queenstown Springs For Sale In Ghansoli

Queenstown Springs  opposite maruti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹27,094 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Queenstown Springs For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,177 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Chs Ltd, Sector 29 C, Ghansoli, Near Vibgyour School Of Airoli. For Sale In Rabale

Sector 8A, Near Vrindavan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Elegance For Sale In Ghansoli

Juhi Elegance  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,938 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Juhi Serenity For Sale In Ghansoli

Juhi Serenity  Juhi Serenity, Plot number 24, Sector - 08, Rajiv Gandhi College, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Reagan For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Reagan  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹18,705 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Telon For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Telon  Near McDonald's, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹17,628 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Heights For Sale In Sector 26, Rabale

Yashodeep Heights  YASHODEEP HEIGHTS, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,745 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Elements For Sale In Ghansoli

TPV The Elements  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshawari Apartments For Sale In Ghansoli

Sector 15 Rd, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Bhagawati Eleganzha Ghansoli Navi Mumbai Maharastra For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Bhagwati Eleganza D-2502, Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Gold Crest ,ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli Sector 11

Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Heights For Sale In Ghansoli

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm Avenue For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm Avenue  Near Sri Sairaj Circle,Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹14,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Near Sri Sairaj Circle,Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹14,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Neelkanth Palm President  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,372 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK House For Sale In Mumbra

Independent House, 52F9+74H, Shivaji Nagar, Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Open area without brokerage?

Yes! In Open area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Open area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Open area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Open area?

Properties available in Open area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Open area?

To determine property prices in Open area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Open area?