nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Munireddy Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Shiva Meadows For Sale In Horamavu

Shiva Meadows, 2nd Cross Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiva Meadows For Sale  In Horamavu1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Athithi Meadows For Sale In Hormavu

Athithi Meadows  Near SBI Bank,Athithi Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Athithi Meadows For Sale  In Hormavu1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Adinidhi Residency For Sale In Adhinidhi Residency

Adinidhi Residency  Amar Regency Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In The Lotus Greypearl For Sale In Horamavu

The Lotus Greypearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Greay Pearl For Sale In Horamavu

kr Puram Hobli, near Orchids The International School - Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,491 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Spring Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Spring Homes  26, 1st Cross Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neeraja Spring Homes For Sale  In Horamavu1/18
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Horamavu Main Rd, Amar Regency Layout Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Horamavu1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd Amar Regency Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Near State Bank of India, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Patils

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sycon Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Sycon Horamavu  Sycon Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale In Horamavu

VBC Oracle Shine  Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils For Sale In Horamavu

Vijaya Patils  Horamavu Main Rd Udupi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sycon Cressida For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Agara Main Rd, Thirumala Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sycon Cresida Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Sycon Cresida Apartments  Sycon Cresida Apartments, Horamavu Main Rd, Asheervad Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, horamavu main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53

2 BHK Apartment In Yd Lotus Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Yd Lotus Apartments  2nd Cross Rd Anjanappa Layout, Asheervad Colony, Horamavu Banaswadi, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Yd Lotus Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, 80, 10th Main Rd, Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Asheervad Colony,Near Trust-In Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Star Apartment For Sale In Horamavu

Star Apartment  10th main, 5th Cross near Trust-in Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Asheervad Colony near Trust-In Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu Main Rd

Independent House, Horamavu nandhanam colony near to basawadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Amar regency layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Amar regency layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Amar regency layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Amar regency layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Amar regency layout?

Properties available in Amar regency layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Amar regency layout?

To determine property prices in Amar regency layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.