nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Erragadda Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In 8-4-390ag5, Gopal Rao Pally, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

Independent House, near indira gandhi statue, Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
241 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In 8-4-390ag5, Gopal Rao Pally, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone building, Erragadda Road, Gopal Rao Pally, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018 near Srimathi Indira Gandhi Gari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

Independent House, near indira gandhi statue, Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
241 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.3 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Sarala Enclave For Sale In Erragadda

Sai Krishna Sarala Enclave, Prem NagarErragadda, Opposite st judes primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Complex, Erragadda For Sale In Erragadda

Lakshmi Complex, Erragadda  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis   Janapriya Metropolis ,ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Janapriya Metropolis  erragadda , near Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, near Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Classic Homes For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/52

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Irragadda

near Darasing Vegetable Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, Bharat Nagar near Bharat Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Bharat Nagar Colony

Independent House  Independent House, Bharat Nagar colony near Bharat Nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Rajendranagar mandal, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Under Loan₹
₹87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Janapriya Metropolis  5516,Janapriya Apartments, Sultan Nagar, Erragadda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda Metro Station, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

beside jk point hotel road near indira gandhi statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  Beside Erragadda Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Survey No :78 & 79, Meter Factory Ashok Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anand nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Anand nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anand nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anand nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anand nagar?

Properties available in Anand nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anand nagar?

To determine property prices in Anand nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.