nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Erragadda Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borabanda

Plot no 187,Avanthinagar Mothinagar, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹11,492 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In  Borabanda
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Panduranga Nagar, nearSri Prasanna Venkateswara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Avanthi Nagar, Near Vijetha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jeedimetla

Godavari Homes, Quthbullapur , near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Erragadda

SB  Avanthi Nagar,Opp Àvanthi Nagar Thota Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kabir Nagar

Independent House, allapur rd, near community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Enclave,motinagar For Sale In Erragadda

sai teja enclave,motinagar  12-9-3,sai teja enclave,beside Panduranga Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Teja Enclave,motinagar For Sale  In Erragadda1/44

2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

FC6G+4RF, Glass Factory Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India Lat, Lon: 17.460313, 78.427035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale  In Panduranga Nagar1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, PR Nagar near L.R Kishore Preprimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Brindavanam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Vasavi Brindavanam  Vasavi Brindavanam Ashok Marg, Sultan Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mothi Nagar

Independent House, Vinayakarao Nagar, near Babbu Guda Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,463 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalaxmi For Sale In Balaji Nagar

sri mahalaxmi  Near SBI Branch Balajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avanthi Nagar, Erragadda

Independent House, Avanthi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar near Neelema hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Bus Stop, 13-9-179, Bharath Nagar Station Rd, beside Panduranga Nagar, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, near Neelima Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Fc5h+788, Brigade Citadel Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India

Brigade Citadel  Brigade Citadel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,059 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Ag colony jublihills , near HAIR DREAMS SALOON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,568 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Beside Kalpataru Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,634 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Erragadda

Brigade citadel  Moti Nagar near Erragadda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,713 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  New, Ashok Marg, Shastri Nagar, Prem Nagar, Near SAMSKAR -the life school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
82,819/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Near To Kalpataru Residency, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹22,805 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Erragadda

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,059 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,266 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Survey No :78 & 79, Brigade Citadel, Ashok Marg, Sultan Bagh, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,943 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  erragadda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Brigade Citadel Near To Kalpataru Residency, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,270 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,988 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,744 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Seetharamaiah Towers For Sale In Erragadda

Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Avanthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Avanthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Avanthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Avanthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Avanthi nagar?

Properties available in Avanthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Avanthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Avanthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Avanthi nagar?