nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Cooke Town Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale  In Cooke Town1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.72 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,147 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale  In Cooke Town1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Cooke Town

Independent House, Hutchins road near NBCLC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Cooke Town1/24
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Iram Mansion For Sale In Cooke Town

Balaji Layout, Near Basha Departmental Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Iram Mansion For Sale  In Cooke Town

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Woodland Park For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Cooke Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,678 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Vignesh Enclave For Sale In Jco Colony

Hutchins Road, JCO Colony near National Biblical Catechetical & Liturgical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nand-deep For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar,

Harischandra layout, near ITC Green Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹10,276 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Splendor Apartments For Sale In 91, Lloyd Rd

9/1, Lloyd Rd, Balaji Layout, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prudential Ultra Ratna For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Prudential Ultra Ratna  Prudential Ultra Ratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Emprus For Sale In Cooke Town

CK Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,453 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hutchins Corner For Sale In Thomas Town

Hutchins Corner  Hutchins Corner, North Road, Thomas Town, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Cooke Town

Independent House, Hutchins road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/35

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, doar 25 second cross firtst stage kr garden,jeevanahalli bangalore,near purva park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,503 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Cooke Town

Independent House, opp to M3 Manor Apartment near Wheeler Rd Ext, Thomas Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,448 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,006 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Park Road, Jeevanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Cooke Town

Standalone Building, Lloyd Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Independent House, park road end near ITC INFOTECH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Hucthins Aboud For Sale In Cooke Town

North Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Independent House, Cox Town Jeevanhalli, near ITC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Jeevanhalli near ITC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Poorva Park Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

POORVA PARK APARTMENTS  ITC Limited, Park, Harischandra layout, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Banasawadi

Independent House, Jeevanahalli Main Rd, near Shanthi Children High School Recognized by Govt. Of Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Home For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Radiance home  Vinayaka Nagar near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,535 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Express Elegance, Cooke Town For Sale In Express Elegance

Express Elegance, Cooke Town  Davis road, Cooke Town, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK House For Sale In C K Gardens

Independent House, Wheeler road extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹23,864 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumara Krupa For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Kumara Krupa  30, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd near Mukunda Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/48

3 BHK Flat In Vdb Ochre For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in D costa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In D costa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in D costa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the D costa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in D costa layout?

Properties available in D costa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in D costa layout?

To determine property prices in D costa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.