nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Moosapet Hyderabad

1 RK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, Janta Nagar, Near ZPHS(Girls)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sai Nivas For Sale In Moosapet

Lakshmi Sai Nivas  Lakshmi Sai Nivas FC8C+Q9J Janta Nagar, Patel Nagar, Moosapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Sai Nivas For Sale  In Moosapet1/3
1.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, Janta Nagar, Near ZPHS(Girls)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
1.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Anjaneyanagar

2-1-738, Janta Nagar, Patel Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India Lat, Lon: 17.469046, 78.418393
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Moosapet

Sai Balaji Residency   ane Number 2, Anjaneya Nagar, Moosapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.7 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shiridi Nilayam For Sale In Moosapet

shiridi nilayam   Anjaneya Nagar, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Moosapet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Sai Avenue Apartments For Sale In Moosapet

Divya Sai Avenue Apartments  Divya Sai Avenue Apartments, Moosapet Cross Rd, Anjaneya Nagar, AGI Colony, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Divya Sai Avenue Apartments For Sale In Moosapet

Divya Sai Avenue Apartments, Moosapet Cross Rd, Anjaneya Nagar, AGI Colony, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

Divya Sai Avenue Apartments  near canara bank Divya Sai Avenue Apartments, Moosapet Cross Rd, Anjaneya Nagar, AGI Colony, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,114 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Apartments For Sale In Moosapet

Indraprastha apartments  Indraprastha Apartment Road No 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70.9 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
₹40,635/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Residency And Heights For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vaishnavi Residency and heights  power nagar park,moosapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Residency For Sale In Moosapet

Radha Krishna Residency  Anjaneya Nagar, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, beside durgamamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, AGI Colony, Moosapet Cross Rd Near Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shiva Shakti Nilayam For Sale In Moosapet

Shiva shakti nilayam, AGI colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Janta Nagar

Independent House, Moosapet Cross Rd, near Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Fsdfsdas For Sale In Moosapet

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
1.3 km from Moosapet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sadha Sai Nilayam For Sale In Moosapet

Sadha Sai Nilayam  FC99+JW6, Janta Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Residency Anajneya Nagar Moosapet For Sale In Sree Sai Residency, Road Number 1, Anjaneya Nagar, Agi Colony, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

besideGauthammodelschool
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam Moosapet For Sale In Moosapet

Sri Nilayam Moosapet  Janta Nagar near Sri nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,199 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
1.7 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Jyotika Enclave For Sale In Moosapet

Sai Jyotika enclave AGI Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.9 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Towers For Sale In Moosapet

sri towers  anjaneyya nagar,near Vamshadhara Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Moosapet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, Patel Nagar near Mallana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet
1.4 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Northwinds Apartments, Moosapet For Sale In Moosapet

Northwinds Apartments, Moosapet  AGI Colony, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moosapet

Standalone Building, Main Road, near Eenadu Classifieds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

Indraprastha Apartments  Ambedkar Nagar, Patel Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Janata nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Janata nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Janata nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Janata nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Janata nagar?

Properties available in Janata nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Janata nagar?

To determine property prices in Janata nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Janata nagar?