nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Kachiguda Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, chappal bazar near DMart Kachiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kachiguda
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Legend Krishna Residency   Kachiguda, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Legend Krishna Residency  For Sale  In Kachiguda1/6

Legend Krishna Residency  The Legend Krishna Residency 9FQW+XM5 Barkatpura, Kachiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500027 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Legend Krishna Residency For Sale  In Kachiguda1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna For Sale In Kachiguda

Legend Krishna  The Legend Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Legend Krishna Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

The Legend Krishna Residency  Barkatpura, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aakash Ganga For Sale In Kachiguda

Aakash Ganga   near jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Slv Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

S L V Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.75 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹36,537/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siri Sai Pranavas Gokuldham Apartments For Sale In Kachiguda

Siri Sai Pranavas Gokuldham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Venkatadri Paragoan For Sale In Kachiguda

Barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, kachiguda near Sunder Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In My Home Megha Apartments For Sale In Barkathpura

Near tourist hotel, kachiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Kacheguda

Independent House, Badichowdi, Kutbi Guda, near Durga Dairy Products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Svc Residency, Kachiguda For Sale In Kachiguda

SVC Residency, Kachiguda  Kachiguda, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
2.0 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Judges Colony Near Metro Cure Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahatee Niketan Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

Mahatee Niketan Apartment  Mahatee Niketan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Apartment For Sale In New Nallakunta

venkatadri apartment   padma colony , near Sri Sringeri Shankaramath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,012 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Paragon Venkatadri Apartments For Sale In Kachiguda

Paragon Venkatadri Apartments  ICICI Bank Barkatpura, Hyderabad-Branch & ATM 3-4-1013/2, Barkat Pura 1 St Rajendra Colony, Barkatpura, Kachiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Paragon Venkatadri Apartments  Paragon Venkatadri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahadeva Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

Mahadeva Apartment  Kachiguda, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Rtc Colony

Independent House, Kachiguda Station Rd near Kachiguda Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Venkata Shyam Niwas For Sale In Kachiguda

Kachiguda Station Rd,near DMart Kachiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,497 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
2.0 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Paragon Venkatadri Apartments  Paragon Venkatadri Apartments, barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Paragon Venkatadri Apartment Block-a For Sale In Kachiguda

Paragon Venkatadri Apartment BLOCK-B, PARAGON VENKATADRI APARTMENT Street No. 1, Rajendra Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

Barkatpura Near Govt Junior College, Kachiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, 9GQ2+PG7, Nimboliadda, Kachiguda near railwaystation bac side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Flat No. 101 Tirumala Arcade Nimboliadda, Kachiguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Tirmala Arcade, Nimboli Adda, Kachiguda

nimboli adda kachiguda hyderabad - 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.9 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ma nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ma nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ma nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ma nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ma nagar?

Properties available in Ma nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ma nagar?

To determine property prices in Ma nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.