nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Moosapet Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Nitin Plaza For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

nitin plaza   street no 14 near Divya Prakash Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nitin Plaza  For Sale  In Dilsukhnagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.4 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, Patel Nagar near Mallana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Moosapet
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, Allwyn Colony Road near S.S.D Grammar High School - Best CBSE School in Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, near Santhosh Sweet Shop, alwyn colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sai Nagar

Independent House, Tukaram Gate Main Rd, Sai Nagar near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shri Raghavendra Nagar Road

standalone building, sv grammar school near anjaneya swamy devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shankarpally

Independent House, SIDDARTHA HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹1,684 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Allwyn

Not under loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sardar Nagar

Independent House, airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

2 BHK Apartment In Arkala Life For Sale In Arkala Life

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,509 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

4 BHK Villa In Geethika Ensconsia For Sale In Tukkuguda

Geethika Ensconsia  Geethika ensconsia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹10,406 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,286 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AARA VILLA

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maruthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maruthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi nagar?

Properties available in Maruthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maruthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Maruthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Maruthi nagar?

Maruthi nagar might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.