nbrank,desc

27 - Properties for Sale in Telangana Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Manikyamba Golden Heights For Sale In Puppalguda

Neknampur Rd, Puppalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manikyamba Golden Heights  For Sale  In  Puppalguda1/65
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Shri Vihar For Sale In Manikonda

99WJ+CR6, Alkapur Main Rd, behind SEVEN TOMBS, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Panjamshajamal Bowli, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Vihar  For Sale  In Manikonda 1/21
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Avenue Byouth Colony For Sale In Manikonda

Royal Avenue Byouth Colony  Puppalaguda - Manikonda, Puppal Guda Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPeddamma Gudi

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vaishnavi Residency For Sale In Manikonda

Sai Vaishnavi Residency  Neknampur Road, Puppalguda Guda, Manikonda, Hyderabad- 500075, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishno Grand Apartments For Sale In Manikonda

Vaishno Grand Apartments  Puppalaguda - Manikonda Main Rd Shirdi Sai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,673 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anugraha Apartments, Puppalaguda For Sale In Puppalaguda

Sai Anugraha Apartments, Puppalaguda  Puppalaguda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Nice Start Namami For Sale In Puppalguda

tirumala hills near Little Caterpillars | Best Preschool & Daycare Centre in Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinilli Enclave For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Srinilli Enclave  Puppalguda Plot no 186 Tirumala Hills colony Puppalaguda Manikonda Jagir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Manikonda

Puppalguda Orange Apartment Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Vihar For Sale In Puppalguda

Shri Vihar  Neknampur Rd, Survey of India Colony, Puppal Guda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Villa In The Vue Residences For Sale In Puppalguda

The vue Residences  Tirumala hills park, 62 63, Puppal Guda, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India Lat, Lon: ********8, 78.384165
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Abhinandana Apartments For Sale In Puppalaguda

Puppalaguda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹69,387/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Hill Crest Apartment For Sale In Puppalguda

Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dollar Hills, Manikonda For Sale In Rama Residency

Dollar Hills, Manikonda  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shri Vihar

Standalone Building, Opposite to Hyderabad Presidency College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sai Anugraha Residency For Sale In Puppalaguda

Tirumala Hills colony Srinilli Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹54,545 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Boomy Jahanavis My Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

Boomy Jahanavis My Homes  Puppalaguda,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Boomy Jahanavis My Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

Boomy Jahanavis My Homes  Puppalaguda,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Arcade For Sale In Puppalaguda

SS arcade  Tirumala Hills, Secretariat Colony, Puppal Guda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Arcade For Sale In Puppalaguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Manikonda

standalone building, Neknampur Road near Hyderabad Presidency Degree College & P.G Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Manikonda Jagir,

Golden Temple Rd near Golden Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/49
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saleem Arcade For Sale In Puppal Guda

saleem arcade   Neknampur Rd near Peoples Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sultan Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Srinilli Enclave For Sale In Puppalguda

Srinilli Enclave  Tirumala Hills colony near srinilli enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panjamshajamal bowli without brokerage?

Yes! In Panjamshajamal bowli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panjamshajamal bowli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panjamshajamal bowli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panjamshajamal bowli?

Properties available in Panjamshajamal bowli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panjamshajamal bowli?

To determine property prices in Panjamshajamal bowli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.