nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Cherlapalli Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, cipet rd near MALLIKARJUNA ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Cherlapalli1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, beside Central Institute Of Plastics Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,560/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Cherlapalli

3 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, , Rampally Cross Rd, TPS Colony, Nagaram, G P, Keesara, mandal, near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, ECIL- Keesara Rd,near by rose garden, State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/57
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Rampally near Sri Hanuman Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Water Tank, IDA, NEAR Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, Keesara to ECIL main road Near Vmr school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, b nreddy nagar near Bank of India - Cherlapally Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹2,881 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, BN reddy nagar,near icomm tele ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Cherlapalli1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Vihar Apartment For Sale In Cherlapalli

satya vihar apartment  Mamilla Narayana Colony Satya Vihar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satya Vihar Apartment For Sale  In Cherlapalli

2 BHK Flat In Satya Vihar Apartment,venkatadri Nagar, Nagaram For Sale In Satya Vihar Apartment

National mart,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cherlapalli

Independent House, National Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In S V Shanthiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

S V SHANTHINIKETAN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shanthinikethan For Sale In Nagaram

Mamilla Narayana Colony, near S V SHANTHINIKETAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantinikethan Aparatment For Sale In Nagaram

Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, ECIL - Keesara Rd, Mamilla Narayana Colony, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasanna Arcade For Sale In Nagaram

Sai Prasanna Arcade  Sai Prasanna Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sanga Mitra Colony For Sale In Sai Prasanna Arcade

Sangamithra near Sai Prasanna Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, 40-46, Phase-I, IDA, Cherlapally, HCL Post,, Secunderabad, Telangana 500051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹3,920 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dharmavihara Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Plot 157 & 158 near ECIL cross roads, Sri Sai Sukla Colony, Silpanagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Dharma Vihara Retirement Home For Sale In Nagaram

Dharma Vihara Retirement Home, near ECIL cross roads, Sri Sai Sukla Colony, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Silpanagar near Dharma Vihara Retirement Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Dharma Vihara Retirement Home For Sale In Nagaram

Silpanagar near Dharma Vihara Retirement Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Dharma Vihara Retirement Home near Silpanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

Srinivasa Nilayam  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Shilpa Nagar, near El Shaddai Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Shilpa Nagar Colony near KIDZEE PRE-SCHOOL NAGARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,830 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Nilayam Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram

Padmavathi Nilayam Nagaram  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Paramount Ave Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  paramount avenue near to chaitanya school Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Shilpa Nagar , Paramount avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 2?

Properties available in Phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 2?

To determine property prices in Phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 2?