nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in DNM Colony Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilayam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

M.B.E Church/ subhash nagar ,Sanath Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilayam  For Sale  In Sanath Nagar1/38
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In V. S. K's Lakshmi Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

V. S. K'S LAKSHMI ARCADE  DNM Colony , B K Guda near A K Goud Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In V. S. K's Lakshmi Arcade For Sale  In Balkampet1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balkampet

Independent House, DNM Colony, BK Guda,Near AK Goud Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sanath Nagar

SRT Colony, Near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Malika Chimaya Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Prem Nagar near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Yvk For Sale In Balkampet

Balkampet Road near yallamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,376 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balkampet

Standalone Building, DNM Colony, BK Guda,Near AK Goud Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,376 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rapole Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Rapole Residency  Prem Nagar, DNM Colony, Near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Prem Nagar, DNM Colony, near MB Emmanual church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sanath Nagar1/7
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balkampet

Independent House, 7-1, 282/C/66/66, BK Guda Rd, Lingaiah Nagar, Sriram Nagar, BK Guda, Balkampet, near Bharathi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Subhash Nagar Santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Sanath Nagar Main Rd near Santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Saidatta Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gowri Apartments, Malkajgiri, Malkajgiri For Sale In Malkajgiri

Gowri Apartments, Malkajgiri, Malkajgiri  Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Harish Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhagya Nagar Phase 3, Sreenivasa Nagar, Kukatpally,,near Little Flower Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jaithun Pride For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sriram Nagar, near Neena High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ayushi Brt Bhagyalaxmi Palace, Subhash Nagar For Sale In Sri Nivas Nilayam, Subhash Nagar, Sriram Nagar, Bk Guda, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India

subhash nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Vanam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Maitri vanam  Tulasi Nagar near Zion Church Hebron
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Balkampet,near Vishal Automobiles TVS (2 wheeler & EV) - Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

standalone building, near Vijaya Krishna Nursing Home,tulasi nagar,sanath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.6 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Tulasi Naga,near Vijaya Krishna Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Flat In Maitri Vanam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sanath Nagar Main Rd near Zion Church Hebron
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Balkampet

Mehfil Restaurant 7-1 282/C/1/7, Balkampet Rd, Lingaiah Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prem nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Prem nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prem nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prem nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prem nagar?

Properties available in Prem nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prem nagar?

To determine property prices in Prem nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.