nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Apartments For Sale In New Nallakunta

SV Apartments  Padma Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sv Apartments For Sale  In New Nallakunta1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Nagar Phase 1 Near Sr Nagar

Independent House, Central Bank nextLane nearJJ Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹6,528 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kalyan Nagar Phase 1 Near Sr Nagar 1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.6 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Raghavendra Nilayam For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar,

Kalyan Nagar Phase 1 near Salem Fellowship Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sri sai sadan  Kalyan Nagar Rd, near J J Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kukatpally

SR Nagar near Jntu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Madhusudan Avenue For Sale In Kalyan Nagar Phase 1

JJ hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.6 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Sai Sadan Apartment  BK Guda, near ESI hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Isveheritage For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Saibaba Temple Rd near Robiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bapu Nagar

Independent House, Saibaba Temple Rd, near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bk Guda

Standalone Building, Sanath Nagar near inr bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bk Guda

Independent House, G Building near Amarsing house, near Vankan Security Services Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Bk Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy *****

Independent House, BK guda ** *****
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kesava Apartment For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Kesava Apartment  BK Guda near BLOOMS High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Padma Bharathi, Sanath Nagar For Sale In 7-1-3046, Bk Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India

Padma Bharathi, Sanath Nagar  Shanti talent school Line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
0.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standaone Building For Sale In Bapu Nagar

14th Rd, near Narayana Junior College for Boys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Mumbai Highway Rd, Mothi Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Office Area, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, near S R Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.1 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In 243c, S R Nagar Internal Rd, Bk Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India

Independent House, murthi nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pranita Nivas For Sale In Kompally

pranita nivas   Pranitha Nivas, Nobel Enclave behind Emerald Swimming pool, Satyam Enclave, Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

SR Nagar Main Rd, near Bhashyam Public School - Sr Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, SR Nagar Main Rd near Chilukuri Balaji Swamy Boys Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,915 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, BK Guda near Sri Sri Sri Bhavani Ladies Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Bk Guda For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

BK Guda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.0 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Balaiah Nagar, near Vasishta Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, BK Guda, near Dr. VSR Murthy Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Street Number 3 near Sri Aadarsh Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.3 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sidharth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sidharth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sidharth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sidharth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sidharth nagar?

Properties available in Sidharth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sidharth nagar?

To determine property prices in Sidharth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.