nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Cooke Town Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Cooke Town

Independent House, opp to M3 Manor Apartment near Wheeler Rd Ext, Thomas Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,448 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,006 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Cooke Town1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Express Elegance, Cooke Town For Sale In Express Elegance

Express Elegance, Cooke Town  Davis road, Cooke Town, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Express Elegance, Cooke Town For Sale  In Express Elegance1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Home For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Radiance home  Vinayaka Nagar near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,535 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Banaswadi Railway Station, munithayappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Al Zassz Z Square For Sale In Cooke Town

Al Zassz Z Square  close to web minister school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Emprus For Sale In Cooke Town

CK Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,453 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Manor Apartment For Sale In Cooke Town

Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cooke Town

Independent House, Hutchins road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/35

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Hennur Main Rd, Thomas Town, near St. Charles' Women's PU College.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cooke Town

Standalone building, Vivekanandanagar, Opp: Banaswadi Railway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹13,367 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,424 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hucthins Aboud For Sale In Cooke Town

North Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Hutchins Corner For Sale In Thomas Town

Hutchins Corner  Hutchins Corner, North Road, Thomas Town, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Prudential Ultra Ratna For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Prudential Ultra Ratna  Prudential Ultra Ratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In C K Gardens

Independent House, Wheeler road extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹23,864 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Star For Sale In Cooke Town

Grace Star  2J4G+3V8, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grace Star For Sale  In Cooke Town1/3

2 BHK Flat In Grace Star For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Grace Star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grace Star For Sale  In Maruthi Sevanagar1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Victor Enclave For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Victor Enclave  Victor Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,686 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Moonshine For Sale In Cooke Town

Wheeler Rd Ext, C K Gardens, Thomas Town, near Priyanka Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In S.d. Residence For Sale In Lingarajapuram

S.D. Residence  34, 1st Cross St, St Thomas Town, CMR Layout, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Hennur Main Rd near samudra bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram,

Standalone building, CMR Layout, near Metro Ford Service Lingrajpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Lingarjapuram

Independent House, lingarjapuram near kc raju hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,887 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pillanna Garden

Standalone building, Hennur Main Rd near sundar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Hennur Main Road near K C Raju Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cooke Town

Independent House, Hutchins road near NBCLC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vignesh Enclave For Sale In Jco Colony

Hutchins Road, JCO Colony near National Biblical Catechetical & Liturgical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Below Flyover 3rd cross near Sri Shanthi Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raiyaan R For Sale In Cooke Town

Raiyaan r  Vivekananda Nagar Road 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarjapuram

Standalone Building, lingarjapuram near kc raju hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Hennur Main Rd near HOTEL ZAM ZAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Iram Mansion For Sale In Cooke Town

Balaji Layout, Near Basha Departmental Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartment For Sale In Jagdish Nagar

near Ganesh temple 2nd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Giri Heritage For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

2J3H+QMX, 3rd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Splendor Apartments For Sale In 91, Lloyd Rd

9/1, Lloyd Rd, Balaji Layout, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Dev Corpora, 1406, Dev Corpora, Eastern Express Hwy, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400602, India

Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹11,316 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.72 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,147 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Scala Entice For Sale In Richards Town

Scala Entice  # 22, 7th Main, Gospel Street, St. Thomas Town, Bagalur Layout, Sagayapura, Richards Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 12th Cross Rd, Phase 3, Pillanna Garden, Stage 3 Near Manahil English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thomas town without brokerage?

Yes! In Thomas town, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thomas town?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thomas town area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thomas town?

Properties available in Thomas town could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thomas town?

To determine property prices in Thomas town, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thomas town?