nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Erragadda Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, near Gokul Theater 70 MM, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Road, near Gokul Degree College, Vikaspuri, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda1/15
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Veda Towers For Sale In Erragadda

Sai Veda Towers  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Veda Towers For Sale  In Erragadda

2 BHK Flat In Suraj Acard Complex For Sale In Erragadda

Erragadda Gokul THEARTER Beside Opp Bata Show
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Vikaspuri near Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

standalone building, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Rd near Gokul Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Arcade Apartments For Sale In Erragadda

Suraj Arcade Apartments  Dt. Shankar lal Nagar Vikaspuri, Near Erragadda Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Al-Noor Maternity & General Hospital Netaji Nagar near A.G. Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,620 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Niwas Earrgadda For Sale In Erragadda

8-4-542/A/1, MLN'S SHANTI NIVAS, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Niwas Earrgadda For Sale  In Erragadda1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Nagar Phase 1 Near Sr Nagar

Independent House, Central Bank nextLane nearJJ Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹6,528 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Misri Gunj For Sale In Erragadda

Shankar Lal Nagar near K. Sajjan kothari jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,200 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, prem nagar near Sri Sri Sri Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Sultan Nagar near Bilal Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Nethaji Nagar, Near Bilal Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Raghavendra Nilayam For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar,

Kalyan Nagar Phase 1 near Salem Fellowship Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Apartments For Sale In New Nallakunta

SV Apartments  Padma Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vishnavis Sunrise, Czech Colony For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Vaishnavi's Sunrise South Street Street No. 3, Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/29
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sharadha Nilayam For Sale In Borabanda

Sharadha Nilayam   Moti Nagar Main Road near Newton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Svss Nivas For Sale In Sanath Nagar

SVSS Nivas  Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Jamia Masjid ???? ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
0.5 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Sarala Enclave For Sale In Erragadda

Sai Krishna Sarala Enclave, Prem NagarErragadda, Opposite st judes primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rr Livespace For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Raja RR Livespace   Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Poojitha Estates For Sale In Sanath Nagar

poojitha estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Erragadda Main Road, Near Hotel JK Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.4 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Prem Nagar, near Jk RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sri sai sadan  Kalyan Nagar Rd, near J J Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.3 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kukatpally

SR Nagar near Jntu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Gananadha Residency For Sale In Fc2q+8fg, Sundar Nagar, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India

Gananadha Residency  Sundar bharathi Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone building, Erragadda Road, Gopal Rao Pally, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018 near Srimathi Indira Gandhi Gari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

1 RK House For Sale In 8-4-390ag5, Gopal Rao Pally, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

Independent House, near indira gandhi statue, Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
241 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Erragadda

Model colony near ESI Hospital Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikaspuri without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikaspuri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikaspuri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikaspuri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikaspuri?

Properties available in Vikaspuri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikaspuri?

To determine property prices in Vikaspuri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.