nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Adikmet Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Apartment For Sale In Vittal Nagar, Adikmet

Crescent apartment  Vidya Nagar, Vittal Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartment For Sale  In Vittal Nagar, Adikmet1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Apartment For Sale In Malakunta

VENKATESHWARA APARTMENT  Malakunta near Arihant Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Apartment For Sale  In Malakunta

4 BHK House For Sale In Sai Krupa Apartment, Vittal Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

Independent House, near marks bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maurya Towers For Sale In Adikmet

Maurya Towers  H.No. 1-9-648, Street # 6, Adikmet Main Road, Vidya Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In 1-9-639, Vidya Nagar, Vittal Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

Independent House, near reliance digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.6 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rbs Deccan Residency For Sale In Adikmet

Rbs Deccan Residency  RBS Deccan Residency, Vidya Nagar Street Number 7, Vidya Nagar, Vittal Nagar, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Harini Appartment For Sale In Adikmet

harini appartment  Vittal Nagar near Harini Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Praveen Residency For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda

Tirumala Praveen Residency  Near to Balaji Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Om Shanti Nivas For Sale In Adikmet

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Bajali Apartment For Sale In Warasiguda

tirumala bajali apartment   SRI SAI VIDYALAY HBeedala Basti , near SRI SAI VIDYALAY HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Krupa Apartment ,ramnagar Gundu For Sale In Adikmet

Ramnagar Gundu near Cost 2 Cost
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Nakshetra For Sale In Adikmet

Vidya Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Adikmet

Vidya nagar near Communist Party Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Apartments Ramnagar For Sale In Adikmet

janapriya apartments opposite to sbi bank ramnagar hyderbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sarada Apartments For Sale In Adikmet

Sneha Sarada Apartments  1-9-312/5/1, Dayanand Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sneha Sarada Apartments For Sale  In Adikmet1/4
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Vidya Nagar

Independent House, Zamistanpur Near ZB Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,002 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Vidya Nagar1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Latha Apartments For Sale In Latha Apartments, Ramnagar Gundu, Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

Latha Apartments  Dayanand Nagar,Vidya Nagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Nivas For Sale In Kachiguda

vishnu nivas   Ganesh Temple, near Komal Marda Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,674 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chanakya Residency, Musheerabad For Sale In Musheerabad

Chanakya Residency, Musheerabad  Ram Nagar, Bharat Nagar, Musheerabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Latha For Sale In Adikmet

Ram Nagar Gundu, near Sri Grace High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Drk Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar, Adikmet

DRK Heights  Street 19 beside Balaji temple/ Balaji nagar , Adikmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Drk Heights For Sale In Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet

DRK heights  street 19/ Balaji nagar, Adikmet / beside Venkateswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Satyam Residency For Sale In Ram Nagar

samosa griund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ghouwri Shankar Nilayam For Sale In Adikmet

Ghouwri shankar nilayam   ram nagar,Near Sonata Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,261 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK House For Sale In Zamistanpur

Independent House, Ramnagar Gundu Rd, Musheerabad,near ,Masjid-e-Fatima Begum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Adikmet

Independent House, Near Nallakunta Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Csr Bhagya Residency For Sale In Adikmet

Adikmet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,116 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sonata Apartments For Sale In Adikmet,

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramnagar

Independent House, Ramnagar Near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Ce Colony

Sai sadan  dd colony near Seasons Hospitals, Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Adikmet

Standalone Building, beside Thyrocare hospital , Vidyanagar,adikmet ,Sri Sai Aravinda Hot Chips, Near Lenskart.com at Adikmet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Adikmet

Independent House, Vidya Nagar Near Andhra Mahila Sabha Durgabai Deshmukh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adikmet

Independent House, Vidya Nagar vst main Rd Near Sri Kattamaisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, SRT,vidya nagar Near HP Gas Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Priya Mansion For Sale In Ramnagar

Vidyanagar,near Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ram Nagar

Independent House, rtc cross rd near nalla pochmma temple and steel bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Meghana Apartments For Sale In Ram Naagar

ram nagar near Meghana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Adikmet

Standalone Building, Ramnagar to Ramnagar Gundu Rd near Sri Rama Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Adikmet

standalone building, ram nagar near janapriya appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vittal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vittal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vittal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vittal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vittal nagar?

Properties available in Vittal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vittal nagar?

To determine property prices in Vittal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.