2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West
Hubtown Greenwoods Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka,
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹11,288 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10North