nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Matunga East , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Matunga East below 4 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Iris For Sale In Matunga East
Ruparel Iris Next to Big Bazaar, Senapati Bapat Marg, Matunga West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹30,621 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/5North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale In Matunga East
JP Matunga Origins Near Matunga Train Station, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹24,607 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ganesh Park Way For Sale In Matunga East
Om Sai Ganesh Park Way Matunga East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.79 Crores
₹31,505 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prescon Midtown Bay, Mahim West For Sale In Matunga West
Prescon Midtown Bay, Mahim West Manmala Tank Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹52,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matunga
Standalone Building, KA Subramanyam Rd near Pratibha Building
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Prabhat Society For Sale In Dadar
Senapati Bapat Marg Near The Ruby Tower
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Complex For Sale In Dadar West
indrayani complex  opp Kohinoor municipal parking, beside ruby tower.
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West
The Baya Park Kasaravadi, near Plaza Cinema
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West
The Baya Park Dadar West, Mumbai
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Hanuman nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Hanuman nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hanuman nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hanuman nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hanuman nagar?
Properties available in Hanuman nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Hanuman nagar?
To determine property prices in Hanuman nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.