nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Domalguda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar

Independent House, streetno 10, gaganmahal rd, domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Apart For Sale In Domalguda

Pragathi apart  Gagan Mahal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pragathi Apart For Sale  In Domalguda1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda

Standalone Building, Domalguda Rd, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda

TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Gaganmahal Colony

Independent House, Near AV college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Venkat Kripa Apartments, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam  Badam Galli Gagan Mahal,Nagilla's Sri Ranga Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Raaga For Sale In Punjagutta

SAI RAAGA   *********** Dwarakapuri, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/36
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Classic For Sale In Himayatnagar

Legend Classic  Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Kashish Avenue Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT  KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Exel Tulips For Sale In Domalguda

exel tulips  Gagan Mahal Rd, near A.V. College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,

rk home  shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Indira Park Rd, Near Sai Vani Super Speciality Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Gagan Mahal, near Tanishq Jewellery -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.75 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
₹5.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Domalguda, near Sai Vani Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidhya Nagar

Independent House, Indira park rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Standalone Building, Shop No G9 Skill Spectrum 3, near Besides Near Florence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In B.s. Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

B.S. Residency  Street Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mbs Residency For Sale In Malakpet

MBS residency  ************ Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vishnu Apartment For Sale In Domalguda, Himayatnagar,

sai vishnu apartment  TTD Sri Venkateswara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In 2000 For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda, near Janardhan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹14,884 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Banda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Banda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Banda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Banda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Banda nagar?

Properties available in Banda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Banda nagar?

To determine property prices in Banda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.