nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Vibgyor Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Vibgyor Apartment  Vibgyor Apartment, Dodda Banaswad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vibgyor Apartment For Sale  In Dodda Banaswadi1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In S R Pride For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

S R Pride Apartments, East Cross, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In S R Pride For Sale  In Dodda Banaswadi1/32
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, nearMulti Tech Marketing Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Independent House, 1 st Cross Rd Near Srinivasa Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Vibgyor Apartment  100 Feet Road, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Pride For Sale In Banaswadi

SR Pride  Bannerghatta Rd near Pride Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK House For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi near vijaya bank colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,973 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

standalone building  standalone building, Anjaneya Temple St near Sri Anjaneya Swamy Temple and Basaveswara Swami Temple and kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dodda Banaswadi1/3

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Road, Muniyappa Layout near Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hongasandra1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi For Sale In Banaswadi

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi, Banaswadi For Sale In Banaswadi

Hsr Grand Apartment, Banaswadi, Banaswadi  1, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Enarch Symphony For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Enarch Symphony Apartment, No 103 9th G Main , HRBR Layout 1st Block, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore -56003, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Enarch Symphony For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Enarch Symphony  Enarch Symphony Apartment, No 103 9th G Main , HRBR Layout 1st Block, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore -56003 Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banaswadi

Standalone Building, Annai reddy layout Near Usha Super Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Residency 57-14 For Sale In Banaswadi

Nanda Residency 57-14   Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd Lakshmamma Layout, Banaswadi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jayalakshmi Residency For Sale In Banaswadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jayalakshmi Residency For Sale In Jayalakshmi Residency

Jayalakshmi Residency  1st Main Road, T K Reddy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vineyard Garden For Sale In Banswadi

Vineyard Garden  Vineyard Garden, Ramamurthy Nagar Main Road, 5/1, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Mension For Sale In Hbr Layout

HBR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Aikya Bloosom For Sale In Aikya Blossoms

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Independent House, near udipi mandara vybhavathi dharshini , new baldwin residential school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Tc palya main road Near Motherhood Hospital - Best Maternity,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,588 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Saffron For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

DS Max Saffron  Annaiah Reddy Layout, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

DS Max Saffron  DSMAX SAFFRON, 102, DS Max Saffron Rd, Gopal Reddy Layout, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banaswadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Baldwins School Bus Stop

Independent House, No.6/15.Sri Nivas, 5th Cross, Kalyanamma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon View Apartments For Sale In Banaswadi

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Srk Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

banaswadi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayalakshmi Nilayam

Standalone Building, 8th cross, shamanna Layout, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayalakshmi Nilayam

Standalone Building, 8th cross, shamanna Layout, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, 8, 6th Cross Rd, Gopal Reddy Layout, Annaiah Reddy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.0 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Banaswadi

Subaiya Reddy Layout, near Srinidhi Upachar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,079 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dodda banaswadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Dodda banaswadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dodda banaswadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dodda banaswadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dodda banaswadi?

Properties available in Dodda banaswadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dodda banaswadi?

To determine property prices in Dodda banaswadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.