nbrank,desc

84 - Properties for Sale in Himayatnagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Star Keesara For Sale In Himayatnagar

Star Keesara  Poolbagh, Aravindra Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Star Keesara For Sale  In Himayatnagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

G62R+7XC, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Pati, Patighanpur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In S Urban Greens For Sale  In Patancheru
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Avenue For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ajay Avenue  Domalguda Rd, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Taranto Kollur For Sale In Pati

3bhk flat in taranto hyderabad 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹7,574 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatreSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 ParkRC Puram ESI Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale In Kandukur

Sriven Ivy By Sriven  kandukur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.89 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Villa In Organo Ibrahimpalle For Sale In Hyderabad

Organo Ibrahimpalle   Chevalla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹14,109 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,607 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Blu Sri Sri County For Sale In Ghatkesar

Blu Sri Sri County  NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.84 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
₹53,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Asian Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Asian Apartment   Main Road, Street Number 3 near Tata Motors Malik Cars Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Residency, For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rani Residency,  The Legend Rani Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mbs Residency For Sale In Malakpet

MBS residency  ************ Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Independent House, Himayath Nagar Road, near CMA Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹29,350 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam  Badam Galli Gagan Mahal,Nagilla's Sri Ranga Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Raaga For Sale In Punjagutta

SAI RAAGA   *********** Dwarakapuri, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/36
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mamatha Apartments For Sale In Malkajgiri

Mamatha Apartments  Surya nagar, Mystry Place, Malkajgiri Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Goshamahal Rd, Nampally

Independent House, near watertank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Domalguda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹11,515 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss  Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Prime Passcode Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,264 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,397 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Excel Tulips For Sale In Domalguda

street no 3 Excel Tulips gaganmehal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Bhavan For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Bhavan  Street No 3, near Tata Motors Cars Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi For Sale In Sithafalmandi

samrudhi   Ravindra Nagar near Samruddhi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Domalguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Domalguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Domalguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Domalguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Domalguda?

Properties available in Domalguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Domalguda?

To determine property prices in Domalguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Domalguda?