nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Domalguda Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar
Koratla Apartments  Koratla Apartments , Himayatnagar
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss For Sale In Himayath Nagar
Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale In Madina High School
Lakshmi Narayana Apartments st no 18 Himayath Nagar Near Madina College
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Avenue For Sale In Himayatnagar
Ajay Avenue Domalguda Rd, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda
Standalone Building, Domalguda Rd, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Srinagar Colony
ashish apartment  Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Devasthanam near Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar
Ashish Residency street number 4 Himayatnagar just beside tata showroom
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar
Ashish Residency, Himayatnagar at Ashish Residency
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayath Nagar
Independent House, Himayath Nagar Road, near CMA Bhavan
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹29,350 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar
madhu likha HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kashish Avenue Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar
KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENTÂ KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale In Domalguda
Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda
TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
MANJERI HOMESÂ Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,
rk home shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh
Himayatnagar near Raaj Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar
Independent House, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, near Huda High School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rani Residency, For Sale In Himayatnagar
Rani Residency, The Legend Rani Residency
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar
Himayatnagar road,Near Sri Ganesh Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar
Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Asian Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar
Asian Apartment  Main Road, Street Number 3 near Tata Motors Malik Cars Himayathnagar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar
Independent House, Domalguda Road
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹11,515 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road
Ravi 90000002026-03-313 BHK Flat In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda RoadStreet3 BHK Flat In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda RoadDomalguda Roadhyderabad3 BHK Flat In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda RoadDomalguda RoadhyderabadNot under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Bhavan For Sale In Himayatnagar
Koratla Bhavan Street No 3, near Tata Motors Cars Showroom
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar
Arihant Gulmohar Apartments 3-6-433, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Devi prasad bagh without brokerage?
Yes! In Devi prasad bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devi prasad bagh?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devi prasad bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devi prasad bagh?
Properties available in Devi prasad bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Devi prasad bagh?
To determine property prices in Devi prasad bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.