nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Domalguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Apart For Sale In Domalguda

Pragathi apart  Gagan Mahal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pragathi Apart For Sale  In Domalguda1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidhya Nagar

Independent House, Indira park rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Vidhya Nagar1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Domalguda, near Sai Vani Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Indira Park Rd, Near Sai Vani Super Speciality Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar

Independent House, streetno 10, gaganmahal rd, domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidhya Nagar

Independent House, Indira park rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Vidhya Nagar1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Apart For Sale In Domalguda

Pragathi apart  Gagan Mahal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar

Independent House, streetno 10, gaganmahal rd, domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Star Keesara For Sale In Himayatnagar

Star Keesara  Poolbagh, Aravindra Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Residency, For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rani Residency,  The Legend Rani Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Gaganmahal Colony

Independent House, Near AV college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House  Independent House, Saibaba Nagar, near UmaMaheshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vidhigna Gp Highway City For Sale In Nh-65 Highway Road Bit, Sairam Nagar Colany, Plot No.119, Vanasthalipuram Rd, Rajyalaxmi Nagar, Sbh Colony, B.n Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500074, India

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Shamshabad

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Adjacent HP petrol bunk. Tukkuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

4 BHK Apartment In Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda, Hyderabad

Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad  Balasai Mandir Rd, Valmiki Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Classic For Sale In Himayatnagar

Legend Classic  Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Domalguda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹11,515 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Mansion For Sale In Himayatnagar

damodar mansion   Domalguda,near Srinivasa Kuchipudi Art Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda

Standalone Building, Domalguda Rd, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss  Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Subhagya Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Soubhagya Apartment, 1-2-593, Valmiki Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda

TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aravind Vihair Apartments For Sale In Domalguda

aravind vihair apartments  Aravindra Nagar, NEAR Rockwoods High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Avenue For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ajay Avenue  Domalguda Rd, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Exel Tulips For Sale In Domalguda

exel tulips  Gagan Mahal Rd, near A.V. College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram krishna math without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram krishna math, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram krishna math?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram krishna math area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram krishna math?

Properties available in Ram krishna math could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram krishna math?

To determine property prices in Ram krishna math, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.