nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Alwal Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Janaki Nagar Colony Near ramana kiran shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Alwal1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Janaki Nagar near Maharshi Pathanjali Yoga - Health & Diabetes care Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Alwal1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pritam Kadari Residency For Sale In Alwal

Pritam Kadari Residency  sarojininadidu statue alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Pritam Kadari Resisdency For Sale In Alwal

Anand Rao Nagar Janaki Nagar, Alwal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bella Vista Apartments

Standalone Building, bella vista Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,764/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Chandras Bella Vista Apartments For Sale In Alwal

Chandras Bella Vista Apartments  Chandras Bella Vista Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87.5 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
₹50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Gcb Residancy For Sale In Alwal

Anand Rao Nagar near Little Masters Chess Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, West Venkatapuram, near shivalayam temple west venkatapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Alwal1/31

3 BHK House For Sale In *********** Sai Nagar Colony, Alwal, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

Independent House, joshi nagar west ventapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Road No 17, Dinakar Nagar ,West Venkatapuram,Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Residency For Sale In Alwal

SAGAR RESIDENCY  Near J D Lake View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, M.E.S. Colony near Lake View Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Joshi Nagar

Independent House, rd no 15,near shivalayam temple west venkatapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Sai Residency For Sale In Alwal

Krishna sai Residency   Sai Nagar Colony, Near Vaishno Matha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,321 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, M.E.S. Colony near Lake View Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK House For Sale In West Venkatapuram

Independent House, Alwal, near Rudra Bellam Tea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹23,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Alwal Rd

Standalone Building, Vasavi Nagar, old Alwal, near Heritage fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,012 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,190 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Alwal Rd Near Kiran theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Alwal, Alwal

Independent House, 38, Jonnabanda, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹8,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urvi Nivas For Sale In Old Alwal

Urvi Nivas   Reddyenclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Alwal

Independent House, Rudra Way,Janaki nagar, plot no:4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Adithya Residency For Sale In Old Alwal,

Kistamma Enclave Rd, Kistamma Enclave, Kamal plywood & hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,726 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Alwal

Independent House, Ambedkar nagar, Beside yellama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dpr Jewel Apartments For Sale In Old Alwal,

DPR Jewel Apartments  Thota, Sitaramareddy garden Alwal Hills Rd Number 16, behind Pallavi model school, HMT Officers Colony Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajamani Heights For Sale In Alwal

rajamani heights  Loyola Collge Road near Karur Vysya Bank - Hyderabad-Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Alwal, Alwal

Independent House, 1-5-116, Vasavi Nagar, Alwal, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹18,272 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Road Number 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Ram Nagar Colony, near Sai Sanju Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Venkatapuram West

Independent House, Dinakar Nagar, near St John`s Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹3,816 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, chandrapuri colony near karur vyashya bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arunashree Apartment For Sale In Venkatapuram West

Dinakar Nagar, near St John`s Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal

Standalone Building, beside Genesis School Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Janaki nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Janaki nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Janaki nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Janaki nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Janaki nagar?

Properties available in Janaki nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Janaki nagar?

To determine property prices in Janaki nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Janaki nagar?