nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ratna Nagar Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Sanjeevaiah Nagar near Sainath Net Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,740 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Amberpet1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Tilak Nagar Rd, near Mahesh Pan Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Tilak Nagar1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In 2-2-11039b13, Sai Kripa Comlplex, Teja Enclave, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India

Independent House, near Yellamma pochamm temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar Road

Standalone Building, Tilak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Tilak Nagar Road1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Nallakunta Main Rd, Near Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In New Nallakunta
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Avenue For Sale In New Nallakunta

Sterling Avenue  Prashanti Nagar, Tilak Nagar, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,164 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/37

1 BHK House For Sale In Chintapalli

Independent House, RTC Cross Road near Korenti fever hospital Lingampally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Sai Krupa Apartment  Nallakunta Main Rd Near Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Nallakunta,

AP Housing Board, near Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹8,149 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Nallakunta,

Standalone Building, Nallakunta Main Rd, near Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vartala Manstion For Sale In Nallakunta

Nallakunta Main Rd near Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In New Nallakunta

Sai Krupa  Nallakunta Main Rd, near Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Nallakunta

Standalone Building, New Nallakunta main rd near Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Nallakunta Main Rd, near , Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹15,581 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,177 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Tilaknagar near Government Fever Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rajput Residency For Sale In New Nallakunta

Rajput residency  Vegetable Market Rd, Sumitra Sapandana Enclave, Old Nallakunta, New Nallakunta, near cannara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Hari Vamsi Vihar Nallakunta For Sale In Nallakunta Main Rd

near bank of baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Shanti Bhavan Apartment For Sale In Nallakunta

Shanti bhavan Apartment  Tilak Nagar Road, Near Model Rythu Chicken Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Kuppa Swami Ln, near Jai Bhavani Matha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Vijaya Apartment  OU Road , Near JAHNAVI DEGREE COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Genesis Apartment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Genesis apartment   SRI RAGHAVENDRA TIFFINS, near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vilas Sadan, Nallakunta For Sale In 2-1-435, Street Number 4, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

Sai Vilas Sadan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Nallakunta

Independent House, Padma Colony,near Abhijit plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Koratla Palace, Prashanti Nagar, New Nallakunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Apartments, Sumitra Sapandana Enclave, Padma Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

vijaya apartment  matrusri high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Durga Residency For Sale In Nallakunta

tilak nagar opposoite mashesh pan shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartments For Sale In Nallakunta

VIJAYA APARTMENTS   Padma colony, Near Matrusri E & L School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Hari Vamsi Vihar For Sale In New Nallakunta

Hari Vamsi Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai kripa comlplex without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai kripa comlplex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai kripa comlplex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai kripa comlplex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai kripa comlplex?

Properties available in Sai kripa comlplex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai kripa comlplex?

To determine property prices in Sai kripa comlplex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.