nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Banaswadi Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banaswadi

Standalone Building, Annai reddy layout Near Usha Super Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Banaswadi1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi Main Road

Standalone Building, Near NEW BALDWIN RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Dodda Banaswadi Main Road1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayalakshmi Nilayam

Standalone Building, 8th cross, shamanna Layout, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes For Sale In Royal Homes

Royal Homes  5th A Cross OMBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Banaswadi

Subaiya Reddy Layout, near Srinidhi Upachar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,079 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayalakshmi Nilayam

Standalone Building, 8th cross, shamanna Layout, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Living Walls Another Sky For Sale In Banaswadi

Living Walls Another Sky  Horamavu Banaswadi Outer Ring Road, Paddana Reddy Layout Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹12,926 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,553 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Living Walls Another Sky For Sale  In Banaswadi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Banaswadi

Sunrise Apartments  Sunrise Apartments, 2nd G Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartments For Sale  In Banaswadi1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Teja sunshine apartment  udaynagar extension near S V Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Lv Signature For Sale In Banaswadi

2nd G Cross Rd Bhuvanagiri, OMBR Layout, near Thomas Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹11,300 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Star Palms Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi

Star Palms Apartment  Chikka Banaswadi, Star Palms Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, 2nd D Cross Rd near St Vincent Pallotti Church, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, 2M62+26J, 3rd Main Rd, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043,near Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dsmax Pearl Castle For Sale In Banaswadi

Subbaiyapalya, Banaswadi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hrbr Layout

Independent House, HRBR Layout 1st Block Near Banaswadi Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, 9th Main Road Near Banaswadi Fire Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,263 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banaswadi

Standalone Building, VMM Private Road near Banaswadi Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In P-square Homes For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

P-square homes  Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

standalone building  standalone building, Anjaneya Temple St near Sri Anjaneya Swamy Temple and Basaveswara Swami Temple and kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Independent House, 1 st Cross Rd Near Srinivasa Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Road, Muniyappa Layout near Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ombr Layout, Banaswadi

Independent House, 107, 2nd B Cross Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

Pearl Castel  143, 1st Cross Rd, Erappa Reddy Layout, Chikka Banaswadi, Banasawadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castle For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Pride For Sale In Banaswadi

SR Pride  Bannerghatta Rd near Pride Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK House For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi near vijaya bank colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,973 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Independent House, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, nearMulti Tech Marketing Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In S R Pride For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

S R Pride Apartments, East Cross, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Vibgyor Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

Vibgyor Apartment  Vibgyor Apartment, Dodda Banaswad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Vibgyor Apartment  100 Feet Road, Dodda Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hrbr Layout

Independent House, Kalyan Nagar Near Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subaiya reddy layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Subaiya reddy layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subaiya reddy layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subaiya reddy layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subaiya reddy layout?

Properties available in Subaiya reddy layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subaiya reddy layout?

To determine property prices in Subaiya reddy layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.