nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Domalguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Star Keesara For Sale In Himayatnagar

Star Keesara  Poolbagh, Aravindra Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Star Keesara For Sale  In Himayatnagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Avenue For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ajay Avenue  Domalguda Rd, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajay Avenue For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Residency, For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rani Residency,  The Legend Rani Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Domalguda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹11,515 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss  Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bb Garden For Sale In Himayatnagar

BB garden   New SBH Colony, near Ganesh Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aravind Vihair Apartments For Sale In Domalguda

aravind vihair apartments  Aravindra Nagar, NEAR Rockwoods High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Mansion For Sale In Himayatnagar

damodar mansion   Domalguda,near Srinivasa Kuchipudi Art Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, 614 Himayatnagar, near by pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar

Independent House, streetno 10, gaganmahal rd, domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Apart For Sale In Domalguda

Pragathi apart  Gagan Mahal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda

Standalone Building, Domalguda Rd, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Indira Park Rd, Near Sai Vani Super Speciality Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Gulati, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Domalguda, near Sai Vani Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Apartments   Koratla Apartments , Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Independent House, Himayath Nagar Road, near CMA Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹29,350 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda

TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale In Madina High School

Lakshmi Narayana Apartments  st no 18 Himayath Nagar Near Madina College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kanaka Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In Himayat Nagar

street no.6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krisshiv Enclave For Sale In *************** Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India

Krisshiv Enclave  street no.12 Domal guda Gaganmahal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,524 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Kalika Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalika Nilayam For Sale In Kavadiguda

Himayath Nagar, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Kalika Nilayam For Sale In Himayatnagar

Kalika Nilayam  Kalika Nilayam,Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar

madhu likha  HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar

Kaveri Apartments  Lingampally,Kaveri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-West
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Pasham Sathaiah Apts For Sale In Himayatnagar

PASHAM SATHAIAH APTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.7 km from Narayanaguda Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shivas Palace For Sale In Domalguda

Shivas Palace   Street Number 10 Near Nandan Niketan and Sai Jayakrishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Srinagar Colony

ashish apartment   Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Devasthanam near Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidhya Nagar

Independent House, Indira park rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aravindra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Aravindra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aravindra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aravindra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aravindra nagar?

Properties available in Aravindra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aravindra nagar?

To determine property prices in Aravindra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.