nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Hill Ridge Springs Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Bagh Lingampally Rd near Sundarayya Vignana Kendram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In New Nallakunta1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

1 RK Flat In Lig Quarters For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bagh Lingampally, near Sundarayya Vignana Kendram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, AP Housing Board, Bagh Lingampally, near Sundarayya Vignana Kendram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mig Ii, Block 20 For Sale In Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta

9FXX+HPW, LIG, AP Housing Board, Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bagh Lingampally Hig Og For Sale In Bagh Lingampally, New Nallakunta

hig ( og), opp hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narayanguda

Independent House, Bagh lingampally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bagh Lingampally, near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Mig 2 For Sale In New Nallakunta

opp. HDFC Bank, AP Housing Board, Bagh Lingampally, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,571 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Baghlingampally, Rajeev Gandhi Nagar, Near Ambedkar College, Near Narayanaguda For Sale In Jinnawaram, Telangana, India

Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Mig2 Block 5 For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

chikadpalli near Clay Oven Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

Independent House, chikkadpally rd, Sundarayya Park near Sangeeth Mens Hair Saloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Royal Komala Nivas For Sale In Nallakunta

Nallakunta Main Rd, APHB Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nallakunta

Independent House, Shop Number. 1-8-631, Street 17, New Nallakunta, Secunderabad, Telangana 500044 near Moon Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nallakunta

Independent House, Above Moon cafe, Nallakunta, hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,995 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, achayya nagar near moon cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Palem Towers For Sale In Palem Towers

Palem Towers  opp Ragavendra swamy mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,623 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mig Quarters 1 For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

beside Kidzee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Kala Classic  9GH2+W39, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narshimha Apartment For Sale In Narayanguda

lakshmi narshimha Apartment  Chitrapuri Colony Rd near Sri Raghvendra Swany Kalgona Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Aneesha Homes Prameela Kunj For Sale In Aneesha Homes

Near Old Ramayalam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat For Sale In New Nallakunta,

standalone building, Shivam Road near sai baba temple arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Swathi For Sale In Barkatpura

Om Sai Swathi  Chitrapuri Colony, near High School Andhra yuvathi mandali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Nallakunta

standalone building, SUNNY JEWELLERS 2-1-170 near Old Ramalayam Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Aprtments For Sale In Chikkadpally

Raghavendra aprtments  Surya Nagar, near Raghavendra aprtments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Nallakunta

Standalone Building, Bagh Lingampally, near B.R Ambedkar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 3?

Properties available in Block 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 3?

To determine property prices in Block 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block 3?