nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad

1 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Heven For Sale In Panduranga Heavens, Pragati Nagar

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panduranga Heven For Sale  In Panduranga Heavens, Pragati Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Classic For Sale In Aditya Gardens

Panduranga classic  Panduranga classic , Sri Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panduranga Classic For Sale  In Aditya Gardens

2 BHK Flat In Lotusenclave For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

Lotus Enclave, Aditya Gardens, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Sri Sai Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vasanth Nagar Colony

Independent House, vasanth nagar colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Heavens For Sale In Bachupally

Panduranga Heavens  Bachupally, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In My City Residency For Sale In Nizampet

sy.18,19,&20 adirhya gardens my city residency pragathinagarHyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Athena Greens For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasanth Nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Plot no 46, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Heaven, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar, Kukatpally

Pragathi nagar near Ramky
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Adithya Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Adithya Residency  Sai Aditya Residency, Aditya Gardens Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Surya Elitees For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasanth Nagar Colony, near WOW KIDS Happy Care Play School & Day Care |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Enclave For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

Srivari Enclave  Vasanth Nagar Colony, Sri Sai Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sri Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Sri Srinivasa Residency, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Vasanth Nagar Colony near Sri Balaji Water Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Sai Nagar Rd near jagan studious
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Nizampet1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aditya Gardens Road, Pragathi Nagar

Standalone Building, Sainagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Aditya Gardens Road, Pragathi Nagar1/10

3 BHK Flat In 56 East Aditya Gardens 3rd Lane Sai Nagar For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Venkateshwara Heights For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Sai Venkateshwara Heights  KVR Valley Rd Number 10Sri Sai Venkateshwara Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Venkatenkateshwara Heights For Sale In 313, Kvr Valley Rd Number 10, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Sai Nagar Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, sri sai nagar near Anupriya medical stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Doshi Brothers near JOYKIDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, near Ganesh temple (ganapathi devalayam)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Veera Awas For Sale In Nizampet

Nirvana Veera Awas  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Hills For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony Near Sri Shubhankaree peetham temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar Road

CGM church opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,095 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sriha Appartment , For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Sriha Appartment ,  Sai Sriha Appartment , Vasanth Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In G9jr+h5h, Jagan Studios Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Ramky One Harmony  near jagan studios
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,530 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Classic For Sale In Nizampet

AVIGHNA CLASSIC  Avighna Classic G9JR+Q3 Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In G9jr+37p, Jagan Studios Rd, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Srijash Happy Homes For Sale In Bachupally

159/P, near Jagan Studios Road, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Ramky One Harmony  Jagan Studios Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

jagan studios
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Ramky One Harmony  Near JAGAN STUDIO, Vasanth Nagar Colony,Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
82,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?

Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.