nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Puppalguda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Summit For Sale In Narsingi

Jayabheri The Summit  Jayabheri The Summit, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹14,892 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jayabheri The Summit For Sale  In Narsingi1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

Jayabheri The Summit  Jayabheri The Summit
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jayabheri The Summit For Sale  In Narsingi1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Jayabheri The Peak For Sale In Narsingi

Jayabheri The Peak  Jayabheri The Peak, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.62 Crores
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
₹2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,771 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Lisa Grove For Sale In Nanakramguda

Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Crores
₹33,582 per sq.ft.
₹12.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa In Lisa Grove For Sale In Nanakramguda

opposite to Jayabheri Temple Tree Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
₹10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raghava Nova For Sale In Financial District

Raghava Nova  Near The Future Kids School, Myscape Road, Financial District, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹10,842 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,038 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jayabheri temple tree without brokerage?

Yes! In Jayabheri temple tree, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayabheri temple tree?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayabheri temple tree area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayabheri temple tree?

Properties available in Jayabheri temple tree could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jayabheri temple tree?

To determine property prices in Jayabheri temple tree, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.