nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Puppalguda Hyderabad

4+ BHK Flat In Gbs Nilayam For Sale In Nanakramguda,

Financial District near GBS nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Gbs Nilayam For Sale  In Nanakramguda,
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Gbs Nilayam For Sale In Nanakramguda,

Financial District near GBS nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Gbs Nilayam For Sale  In Nanakramguda,

4 BHK Villa In Lisa Grove For Sale In Nanakramguda

opposite to Jayabheri Temple Tree Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
₹10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Lisa Grove For Sale  In  Nanakramguda1/32
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Asbl Loft For Sale In Financial District

ASBL Loft  Puppalguda Village, Near ASBL LOFT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Loft For Sale In Financial District

ASBL Loft  Near Keystone International School road, Nanakramguda, Financial District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹11,445 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Loft For Sale In Financial District

ASBL Loft  ASBL Loft Financial district
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sas Crown For Sale In Kokapet

SAS Crown  PRESTIGE BEVERLY HILLS, 3265, Golden Mile Rd, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹17,022 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,812 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Sas Crown For Sale In Kokapet

SAS Crown  golden mile road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,811 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sas Crown For Sale In Kokapet

SAS Crown  Near To Little Angel's High School, Golden Mile layout, Kokapet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.4 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
₹7.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,999 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sas Crown For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.6 Crores
₹17,705 per sq.ft.
₹8.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,811 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Sas Crown For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.63 Crores
₹17,715 per sq.ft.
₹6.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Broadway For Sale In Financial District

ASBL Broadway  Near Continental Hospitals, Nanakramguda, Financial District, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹10,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Villa In Lisa Grove For Sale In Nanakramguda

Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Crores
₹33,582 per sq.ft.
₹12.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Beverly Hills For Sale In Kokapet

Golden Mile Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,653 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Beverly Hills, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Loft, Financial District For Sale In Asbl Loft

Under Loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹11,681 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Beverly Hills For Sale In Kokapet

Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Beverly Hills For Sale In Kokapet

Prestige Beverly Hills  Kokapet, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹12,999 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Prestige Beverly Hills  Near Aparna RMC Plant , Golden Mile Rd, Kokapet,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹15,768 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,851 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,823 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Beverly Hills For Sale In Financial District

Prestige Beverly Hills  Golden Mile Rd, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075,Kokapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹16,223 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Beverly Hills For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹12,994 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,709 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Panache For Sale In Gachibowli

Vertex Panache  Gachibowli, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,780 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Panache For Sale In Gachibowli

Vertex Panache  sas crown beside
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,780 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Panache For Sale In Gachibowli

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nemali nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Nemali nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nemali nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nemali nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nemali nagar?

Properties available in Nemali nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nemali nagar?

To determine property prices in Nemali nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.