nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dangat Patil Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Dangat Patil Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane For Sale  In Shivane1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Parvati Residency For Sale In 1424, Warje Malwadi Rd, Pokale Nagar Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

PARVATI RESIDENCY  Near Vaibhav Sheet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parvati Residency For Sale  In 1424, Warje Malwadi Rd, Pokale Nagar Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Kashmira Height, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Kashmira Height, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Jawalkar Plaza For Sale In Karve Nagar

Jawalkar plaza  Cummins rd, Near Cummins College of Engineering for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,820 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Siddhi - B For Sale In Shivane

Yash Siddhi - B  Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex B2 Wing, NDA Road, Shinde Pool, Shivane, Block-B2, Siddhivinayak Complex, 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Heights For Sale In Shivane

Pranav Heights  NDA Rd, Near Shinde Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Bhagwant Rahi Residency For Sale In Shivane

Chintamani Bhagwant Rahi Residency  Kamathe Plaza opp. PANDHARINATH COMPLEX BLOCK-C, near Yashashree Coaching Classes.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,810 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane  FQ8H+9VH, Near Shinde bridge, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Swamiraj Vrundavan Residency For Sale In Shivane

Swamiraj Vrundavan Residency  FQ9H+86C, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swamiraj Vrundavan Residency For Sale  In Shivane

2 BHK Flat In Muktai Aparment For Sale In Shivane

Shivtirth Nagar, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Muktai Aparment For Sale  In Shivane

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi For Sale In Sivane

mahalaxmi  nda road near Wingsss College of Aviation Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivane

Standalone Building, shastri campus, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Near Prestige Public School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Shlok Residency For Sale In Shivane

NDA Road , Near Prestige Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Chs For Sale In Shivane

Vrundavan CHS  Deshmukh Nagar near Walnut School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Bhagvanrai For Sale In Shivane

Gram Panchayat Office, NDA Rd near Walnut School Shivane | Top CBSE School in Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pate West Coast Park For Sale In Shivane

Pate West Coast Park  West Coast Park, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Om Chidanand Audumbar For Sale In Shivane

Om Chidanand Audumbar  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Shivane

Pune - Satara Rd, near MOTOMANIA PRE-OWNED CARS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sairaj Residency For Sale In Shivane

Sairaj Residency  NDA Rd, near Gram Panchayat Seva Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Complex For Sale In Shivane

N.D.A. Road near Prestige Public School-CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Laxmi Garden Shivane  Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Shreyasi Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Shivane, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Swapnanda Buiding For Sale In Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane

Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In 102b, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Deshmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Harshraj Apartment Shivane For Sale In Shivane

FQ8H+4GV, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rathi Heritage For Sale In Shivane

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,274 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Shivane

shanthi apartment   Deshmukh Nagar, , near ADD Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Recidency For Sale In Uttam Nagar

radhika recidency  Shivane near shinde park near Sanskruti National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park Housing Society Block-A, SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Swami Residency For Sale In Shivane

Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Swami Residency For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar, Pokale Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shivtirth nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivtirth nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shivtirth nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivtirth nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivtirth nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivtirth nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shivtirth nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivtirth nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!