nbrank,desc

18,680 - Flats for Sale in Mumbai Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Mumbai Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Palmrose For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Palmrose For Sale  In  Andheri East1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.3 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gangav For Sale In Ghatkopar East Mumbai

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Gangav For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/33
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Seabrook For Sale In Kandivali West Mumbai

Siddha Seabrook  Shop No.1, Lalji Pada, Shiv Shankar Nagar, Link Road, Lalji Pada, Kandivali (West), New Link Rd, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹30,055 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Parsh Galaxy For Sale In Malad West Mumbai

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vihar For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Raheja Vihar  Chandivali, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹25,909 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Kanakia Silicon Valley Behind Hiranandani Hospital,Kanakia future city road,Tirandaz,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,773 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
Parking
Nearby: JiganiElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

1 BHK Flat In Sayba Heritage For Sale In Sayba Heritage, Plot No. 79, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India Mumbai

Sayba Residency 90 Police Colony, Kurla Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.31 Crores
₹18,714 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy For Sale In Buntar Bhavan Cross Road Mumbai

Galaxy  Samrat ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,696 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square For Sale In Thane West Mumbai

Squarefeet Mahavir Square  nelkant banglos tikuchinivadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,058 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Godrej Prime   Near Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Tower 28 Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East Mumbai

Tower 28 Shiv Shakti   Haji Bapu Rd lower Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Santacruz Mansion For Sale In Santacruz East Mumbai

Santacruz Mansion  Station Rd, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹19,314 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Heritage For Sale In Kurla Mumbai

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West Mumbai

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹27,734 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,542 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Diva (e) Mumbai

VRINDAVAN SOCIETY  53M3+C96, Diva-Agasan Rd, near SMG high school, Diva, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Lakeside For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Sapphire Lakeside  Sapphire Lakeside CHS Ltd, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,225 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga Mumbai

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹35,884 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Rustomjee Bella  Off LBS Road, Opp. Shangrila Biscuits Factory,Bhandup West,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Harismruti Chs For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Harismruti CHS  Sadar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd, opp. HDFC bank, near Aacharya Shanti Sagar Chawk, Pai Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Chs For Sale In Sion East, Sion Mumbai

Paramount CHS   Paramount CHS dwarka building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,478 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Ashar Maple  near vaishali nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak For Sale In Borivali East Mumbai

Triumph Siddhivinayak  Rajendra Nagar Rd, Jai Jawan Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Lokhandwala Kandivali East Mumbai

Balaji Enclave, D/004, Kandivali East, MHADA Colony, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get flats for sale in Mumbai?

In Mumbai there are many popular localities that you should check out, like JVLR-Andheri East, JVLR-Andheri East, Saki Vihar Road, Andheri East, Mahakali Cave Road, Andheri Kurla Road, Airport Road, Airport Road, Western Express Highway-Andheri East, Western Express Highway-Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari East, Spenta Residency Park, JVLR-Powai, Powai, Asalpha, Saki Naka, Amboli, Vile Parle East, Western Express Highway-Vile Parle East, and Vile Parle. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there flats for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Mumbai, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of flats for sale in Mumbai?

When looking to buy a house in Mumbai you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mumbai?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Mumbai such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.