nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Domalguda Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Asian Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Asian Apartment   Main Road, Street Number 3 near Tata Motors Malik Cars Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asian Apartment  For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Bhavan For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Bhavan  Street No 3, near Tata Motors Cars Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaaraja Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar rd near Kangaroo Kids Preschoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

RK Residency  Himayatnagar rd near Cream Stone Concepts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹72,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale In Himayathnagar

Sai Pragati Tower  Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Devi Laxmi Bagh, near Zudio - Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar road,Near Sri Ganesh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Arihant Gulmohar Apartments  3-6-433, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Bajaj Electronics Himayat nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

3-6-462/4, Sunder Sadan, Street No. 5, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Himayatnagar near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Independent House, himayath nagar road near zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar

madhu likha  HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhu Likha For Sale  In Himayathnagar1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ashish Residency  street number 4 Himayatnagar just beside tata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Residency For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Residency, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Srinagar Colony

ashish apartment   Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Devasthanam near Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Apartments   Koratla Apartments , Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale In Madina High School

Lakshmi Narayana Apartments  st no 18 Himayath Nagar Near Madina College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Independent House, Himayath Nagar Road, near CMA Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹29,350 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kanaka Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In Himayat Nagar

street no.6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Santhi Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Shanthi Nilayam For Sale In Himayatnagar

himayathnagar rd near Shanthi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gokul Kunj Apartments For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Devi Laxmi Bagh, Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Siddhi Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,358 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Varoonica Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Varoonica Apartments  3-6-464, 3-6-449, Street Number 5, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Varoonica Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kashish Avenue Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT  KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sun Ridge Apartment, Himayat Nagar For Sale In Himayat Nagar

3-6-457/1, Street No. 6, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Pasham Sathaiah Apts For Sale In Himayatnagar

PASHAM SATHAIAH APTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.7 km from Narayanaguda Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Home For Sale In Himayatnagar,

rk home  shop no:3-6, 373/A, Street Number 2, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nath Villae For Sale In Himayatnagar

Nath Villae
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nath Villae For Sale In Himayatnagar

Nath Villae, Sai Vihar, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda

Standalone Building, Domalguda Rd, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, 614 Himayatnagar, near by pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devi laxmi bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Devi laxmi bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devi laxmi bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devi laxmi bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devi laxmi bagh?

Properties available in Devi laxmi bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devi laxmi bagh?

To determine property prices in Devi laxmi bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.