home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Abhyudaya Aero City In Raghuvanahalli

Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560049
50.8 Lacs
maintenancePrice Negotiable
3,194
per sq. ft.
1,590 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Abhyudaya Aero City In Raghuvanahalli
PhotosLocation
Plot For Sale  In Abhyudaya Aero City In Raghuvanahalli
Shortlist
Overview

Apr 20, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

30 x 53 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

25 ft.

Width of facing road

Yes

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Floors allowed for construction
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
5.6
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
6
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
Abbhyudaya Aero City in Budigere, Bangalore is a ready to move housing society. This project is a perfect combination of comfort and style, specifically designed to suit your requirements and conveniences. This housing society is now ready to be called home as families have started moving in.Spread over an area of 1.77 acres. I m the owner of the site directly posting the ad. Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Raghuvanahalli, bangalore. At an attractive price of Rs.50,80,000, the property will be available from 27-11-2025.