home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Amruthalli

Sai villa layout
2.09 Crores
maintenancePrice Negotiable
10,500
per sq. ft.
1,995 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Amruthalli
PhotosLocation
Plot For Sale  In Amruthalli
Plot For Sale  In Amruthalli

+8

Shortlist
Overview

Feb 3, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

30 x 66 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

30 ft.

Width of facing road

No

Boundary wall

verifiedVerified Availability

Report what was not correct in this property
Floors allowed for construction
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
6
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
8.1
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
Premium Residential Plot for Sale in Jakkur ? Amruthalli, Sai Villa Layout Well-located residential plot available for sale in the prime Jakkur?Amruthalli area, Sai Villa Layout. The plot is situated in a calm and well-developed neighborhood, ideal for immediate house construction or long-term investment. Highlights: Clear title plot in a well-planned layout Suitable for independent house / villa Good road access and regular layout Surrounded by existing homes Peaceful residential environment Location Advantages: Close to Jakkur, Amruthalli & Yelahanka Easy access to Airport Road, Hebbal & Outer Ring Road Near schools, hospitals, supermarkets, and daily essentials Well connected by public transport This is a great opportunity to own a plot in a fast-developing North Bangalore location with excellent future appreciation. Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Amruthalli, bangalore. At an attractive price of Rs.2,09,47,500, the property will be available from 29-03-2026.