home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Jakkur

Arkavathy Layout, near VIBGYOR High and Kids | School in Jakkur
96 Lacs
Price Non-Negotiable
16,000
per sq. ft.
600 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
no property imagesShortlist
Overview

Apr 6, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

30 x 20 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

20 ft.

Width of facing road

No

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Floors allowed for construction
4
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
5.5
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
6.9
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
600 sq. ft. BDA-approved site in the prime locality of Jakkur Arkavathi 7th Phase, close to Vibgyor School. Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Jakkur, bangalore. At an attractive price of Rs.96,00,000, the property will be available from 06-04-2026.
Show More
How was your experience with this property

Plot For Sale In Jakkur

Did you like the property ?
dislike
like