home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Minjur In Minjur

Vellalar Street near Sri Balaji Mahal
15.99 Lacs
Price Non-Negotiable
1,999
per sq. ft.
800 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
no property imagesShortlist
Overview

Dec 8, 2025

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

40 x 20 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

NA

Ownership

40 ft.

Width of facing road

No

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Floors allowed for construction
4
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
6.5
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
8.4
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Minjur, chennai. At an attractive price of Rs.15,99,200, the property will be available from 08-05-2025.
Amenities
How was your experience with this property

Plot For Sale In Minjur In Minjur

Did you like the property ?
dislike
like