home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Assetz Atmos And Aura In Shettigere

Prestige 13 Degree North Mall
1.5 Crores
maintenancePrice Negotiable
12,897
per sq. ft.
1,163 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Assetz Atmos And Aura In Shettigere
PhotosLocation
Plot For Sale  In Assetz Atmos And Aura In Shettigere
Plot For Sale  In Assetz Atmos And Aura In Shettigere

+2

Shortlist
Overview

Mar 30, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

40 x 30 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

30 ft.

Width of facing road

No

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Floors allowed for construction
4
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
3.9
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
6
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
Corner plot with a garden next to it and a cricket pitch in front. Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Shettigere, bangalore. At an attractive price of Rs.1,50,00,000, the property will be available from 30-03-2026.
Show More
Amenities
How was your experience with this property

Plot For Sale In Assetz Atmos And Aura In Shettigere

Did you like the property ?
dislike
like