home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Dattwadi Nere

Near Xrbia Township Chite hospital road
43 Lacs
maintenancePrice Negotiable
1,988
per sq. ft.
2,162 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Dattwadi Nere
PhotosLocation
Plot For Sale  In Dattwadi Nere
Shortlist
Overview

Nov 28, 2025

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

66 x 33 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

33 ft.

Width of facing road

No

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Floors allowed for construction
5
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
5.3
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
6.8
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
Rate - 2000 per sqft Road Touch Commercial Property. Call me on ********** / ********** Near to Xrbia Township. Call on ********** , ********** Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Dattwadi Nere, pune. At an attractive price of Rs.43,00,000, the property will be available from 27-11-2025.