home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Kelambakkam

LifestyleOneLand Phas 1 VndlurKelmbkm Rd
80.52 Lacs
maintenancePrice Negotiable
6,100
per sq. ft.
1,320 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Kelambakkam
PhotosLocation
Plot For Sale  In Kelambakkam
Plot For Sale  In Kelambakkam

+2

Shortlist
Overview

May 2, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

44 x 30 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

30 ft.

Width of facing road

Yes

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
6.1
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
6.1
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
Residential plot of 1320 sqft. available for sale in an excellent location, just 1 km from OMR, just behind Purva South Bay, next to D-Mart, on Vandalur Kelambakkam Road in a gated community, Lifestyle One Land Phase 1, a family-friendly layout with good groundwater, good roads, security and electricity. Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Kelambakkam, chennai. At an attractive price of Rs.80,52,000, the property will be available from 02-05-2026.
Show More
How was your experience with this property