Plot For Sale In Sithalapakkam Property Recommendation
Plot For Sale In Sithalapakkam
Sai Niketan By Sri Visthara, Ottiambakkam Main Road, Arasankalani, Ottiambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Within a km
Price
1 Crore
Plot Area
1,421 sqft
Plot For Sale In Perumbakkam
perumbakkam
1.2 km away
Price
1.15 Crores
Plot Area
1,623 sqft
Plot For Sale In Perumbakkam
Close to Bharatiya Vidyalaya School
1.2 km away
Price
1.08 Crores
Plot Area
1,446 sqft
To explore all similar properties in chennai
This Plot For Sale In Sithalapakkam has been Inactive
Property Inactive
home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Sithalapakkam

karanai main rd, Nandhakumar sofa service
1.03 Crores
maintenancePrice Negotiable
7,899
per sq. ft.
1,309 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Sithalapakkam
PhotosLocation
Plot For Sale  In Sithalapakkam
Plot For Sale  In Sithalapakkam

+7

Shortlist
Overview

Apr 30, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

21 x 63 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

NA

Ownership

NA

Width of facing road

No

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Floors allowed for construction
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
5.9
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
4.5
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
Our location ? Siruchery IT Park < 10 Mins ? Sholinganallur IT Park < 7 Mins ? Thambaram Railway Station < 10 Mins ? Bharath Engineering College < 5 Mins ? Medavakkam Metro Station < 2Mins ? Drainage Connection Available ? Nearby Hospitals and schools and Markets all are there ? Housing Board Layout
Show More
How was your experience with this property

Plot For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Did you like the property ?
dislike
like